Vol 15, No 3 (2017)

Table of Contents

Agricultural economics

Mercedes Capobianco-Uriarte, Juan Aparicio, Jaime De Pablo-Valenciano
e0113
Engjell Skreli, Drini Imami, Catherine Chan, Maurizio Canavari, Edvin Zhllima, Ergent Pire
e0114
Pilar Martinez, María Blanco, Benjamin Van Doorslaer, Fabien Ramos, Andrej Ceglar
e0115
Blanca I. Sánchez-Toledano, Zein Kallas, José M. Gil-Roig
e0116
Ferdaous Zouaghi, Mercedes Sánchez-García, Stefan Hirsch
e0117

Agricultural engineering

Paloma Manzanares, Encarnación Ruiz, Mercedes Ballesteros, María J. Negro, Francisco J. Gallego, Juan C. López-Linares, Eulogio Castro
e0206
Marco Grella, Emilio Gil, Paolo Balsari, Paolo Marucco, Montserrat Gallart
e0207

Agricultural environment and ecology

Daniela Cortés, Herman Silva, Cecilia Baginsky, Luis Morales
e0302

Animal breeding, genetics and reproduction

Najat El Moutchou, Ana M. González-Martínez, Mouad Chentouf, Khalid Lairini, Evangelina Rodero
e0404
Elvira Matilla, Lauro González-Fernández, Felipe Martínez-Pastor, Nuria Hernández, Carolina Tobajas, Violeta Calle-Guisado, José Mijares, Francisco M. Sánchez-Margallo, Ignacio S. Álvarez, Beatriz Macías-García
e0405
Javier López-Paredes, Jose-Antonio Jiménez-Montero, Maria-Angeles Pérez-Cabal, Oscar González-Recio, Rafael Alenda
e0406

Animal health and welfare

Damarys Relova, Lester J. Pérez, Liliam Ríos, Liani Coronado, Yoandry Hinojosa, Ana M. Acevedo, María T. Frías, Carmen L. Perera
e05SC03

Animal production

Martín A. González, Elena Angón, Jorge Rodríguez, Ángel Moya, Antón García, Francisco Peña
e0604
Manel Hamdi, David Solà-Oriol, Rosa Franco-Rosselló, Rosa Aligué-Alemany, José F. Pérez
e0605

Plant physiology

Lidia López-Serrano, Consuelo Penella, Alberto San Bautista, Salvador López-Galarza, Angeles Calatayud
e0804

Plant production

Cristina Pereira, Manuel J. Serradilla, Fernando Pérez-Gragera, Alberto Martín, María C. Villalobos, Margarita López-Corrales
e0903
Jaume Lordan, Simó Alegre, Ramón Montserrat, Luis Asín
0904

Plant protection

Ahlem Harbi, Khaled Abbes, Beatriz Sabater-Muñoz, Francisco Beitia, Brahim Chermiti
e1008
Tanja Bohinc, Stanislav Trdan
e1009
Miguel Montes-Borrego, Francisco J. Muñoz-Ledesma, Rafael M. Jiménez-Díaz, Blanca B. Landa
e10SC01
Tanja Vasić, Darko Jevremović, Vesna Krnjaja, Aleksandar Leposavić, Snežana Anđelković, Sanja Živković, Svetlana Paunović
e10SC02
Elena Landeras, Estefanía Trapiello, Máximo Braña, Ana J. González
e10SC03