Vol 17, No 2 (2019)

Table of Contents

Agricultural economics

José L. Gallizo, Jordi Moreno, Manuel Salvador
e0108
Melania Salazar-Ordóñez, Macario Rodríguez-Entrena
e0109

Agricultural engineering

Hanping Mao, Yang Liu, Luhua Han, Baoguo Sheng, Guoxin Ma, Yaxiong Li
e0202
Jian Zhao, Adilet Sugirbay, Fanyi Liu, Yun Chen, Guangrui Hu, Enyu Zhang, Jun Chen
e0203

Agricultural environment and ecology

Lucía González-Arenzana, Javier Portu, Ana R. Gutiérrez, Pilar Santamaría, Isabel López-Alfaro, Rosa López
e0301
Juan L. Ramos-Suárez, Claudia L. Vargas-Avendaño, Javier Mata-González, Ángeles Camacho-Pérez
e0302
Amina Yaqoob, Ahmad A. Shahid, Ibrahim B. Salisu, Saira Azam, Mukhtar Ahmed, Abdul Q. Rao
e0303

Animal breeding, genetics and reproduction

Miguel Mellado, Ulises Macías-Cruz, Leonel Avendaño-Reyes, Francisco G. Véliz, Leticia Gaytán, José E. García, Alvaro F. Rodríguez
e0404
Miguel Mellado, Vanessa Alba, Leticia Gaytán, José E. García, Jesús Mellado
e0405

Animal health and welfare

Martin Novoa, Luis Vázquez, Almudena Lage, Inmaculada González-Torres, Luis F. Pérez-García, Noemi Cobas, Jose M. Lorenzo
e0502

Animal production

Rômulo B. Rodrigues, Micheli Z. Hassemer, Iury W. A. Melo, Dacley H. Neu, Fábio Bittencourt, Wilson R. Boscolo
e0602
Pedro González-Redondo, Francisco P. Caravaca, Alberto García-Ávarez, Fernando Martínez-Moreno
e0603
Bruno J. C. F. Eiras, Galileu C. Veras, Adriana X. Alves, Rauquírio M. da Costa
e0604

Plant breeding, genetics and genetic resources

Pilar Gago, José L. Santiago, Susana Boso, María C. Martínez
e0702

Plant physiology

Jing Li, Xia Li, Qinghua Yang, Yan Luo, Xiangwei Gong, Weili Zhang, Yingang Hu, Tianyu Yang, Kongjun Dong, Baili Feng
e0802

Plant production (Field and horticultural crops)

Jaume Lordan, Pere Vilardell, Estanis Torres, Simó Alegre, Luis Asín
e0902

Plant protection

Sofiene Ben Kaab, Iness B. Rebey, Marwa Hanafi, Chadi Berhal, Marie L. Fauconnier, Caroline De Clerck, Riadh Ksouri, Haissam Jijakli
e1006
Gurkan Basbagci, Filiz Unal, Ayse Uysal, Fatma S. Dolar
e1007
Predrag Milovanović, Petar Kljajić, Tatjana Popović, Goran Andrić, Marijana Pražić-Golić
e1008
Juan R. Gallego, Jesús Guerrero-Manzano, Francisco J. Fernández-Maldonado, Tomas Cabello
e1009

Water management

Funian Zhao, Runyuan Wang, Kai Zhang, Jun Lei, Qiang Yu
e1201
Editorial Board